Balkan CDI and CPEDI

 

Lipica (SLO) May 22nd – 24th 2015

CDI-W, CDI3*, CDIJ, CDIP, CDIY, CDIYH

Schedule..

5-year olds – Preliminary Test
Judges: Stukelj, Max-Theurer, Mandl

  • 1. Sir Stanley W –  Acs, Robert –   8.18 (Hungary)
  • 2. Quentin Gh – Acs, Robert  – 7.82 (Hungary)
  • 3. Chrysler –  Rejves, Paulina – 7.8 (Ukraine)
  • 4. Silky Moves  – Vasaryova, Hana – 7.7 (Czech)
  • 5. Florento Fortuna – Miloserdova, Tatiana – 7.54 (Russia)
  • 6. Qui Champ –  Rejves, Paulina  –  7.52 (Ukraine)
  • 7. Kleine Fuerstin –  Schumann, Xenia Herta –   7.14  (Italy)

5-year olds – Finals Test
Judges: de Wolff, Hansaghy, Maurel

  • 1. Florento Fortuna  –  Miloserdova, Tatiana – 8.08 (Russia)
  • 2. Silky Moves  –  Vasaryova, Hana  –  7.74 (Czech)
  • 3. Sir Stanley W –   Acs, Robert  – 7.5 (Hungary)
  • 4. Qui Champ –   Rejves, Paulina  – 7.3 (Ukraine)
  • 5. Chrysler   – Rejves, Paulina   –  7.26 (Ukraine)
  • 6. Kleine Fuerstin –   Schumann, Xenia Herta – 6.78 (Italy)

Pony Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges: Hamoud, Hansaghy, Stukelj

  • 1. Maximus  –  Pengg, Chiara – 69.145 % (Austria)
  • 2. Macciato  –  Pachl, Benedek – 68.376 % (Hungary)
  • 3. Candyman –  Hohenwarter, Daria – 68.162 % (Austria)
  • 4. Popcorn –    Bombaci, Mael – 68.162 % (Italy)
  • 5. Duesmann –   Zennaro, Nina Teresa – 67.949 % (Italy)
  • 6. Mad Max –  Ahorner, Nicola – 67.222 % (Austria)
  • 7. Real Nice Boy –   Sansone, Viola Lucrezia  – 66.453 % (Italy)
  • 8. Blakt’s Thomas –   Neri, Caterina  –  66.410 % (Italy)
  • 9. Dynasty  –  Ahorner, Nicola Louise – 66.282 % (Austria)
  • 10. Rappenbergs Milky Way –   Djaber Ansari, Alessa-Louisa  – 66.068 % (Austria)
  • 11. Ashen Dew Drop  –  Ljolje, Vanda  – 65.855 % (Croatia)
  • 12. Be My Boy –   Zonta, Claudia – 63.162 % (Italy)
  • 13. Mr. No 2   – Krimascek, Marlene – 62.863 % (Austria)
  • 14. Fs Cascada –   Magni, Cecilia  – 61.496 % (Italy)
  • 15. Keerlke  –  Brugnaro, Mariavittoria  – 61.154 % (Italy)

Pony Riders – Individual Test
Judges: De Wolff, Max-Theurer, Todorovska, Mandl, Stukelj

  • 1. Candyman – Hohenwarter, Daria   – 68.195 % (Austria)
  • 2. Ashen Dew Drop –   Ljolje, Vanda –  67.390 % (Croatia)
  • 3. Popcorn   –  Bombaci, Mael –  67.366 % (Italy)
  • 4. Mad Max –   Ahorner, Nicola Louise  – 66.829 % (Austria)
  • 5. Macciato  –  Pachl, Benedek –  66.659 % (hungary)
  • 6. Duesmann –   Zennaro, Nina Teresa  –  66.390 % (Italy)
  • 7. Maximus   – Pengg, Chiara – 66.098 % (Austria)
  • 8. Real Nice Boy –   Sansone, Viola Lucrezia   – 65.659 % (Italy)
  • 9. Blakt’s Thomas –   Neri, Caterina  – 65.488 % (Italy)
  • 10. Mr. No – Krimascek, Marlene – 64.415 % (Austria)
  • 11. Rappenbergs Milky Way –   Djaber Ansari, Alessa-Louisa  – 63.902 % (Austria)
  • 12. Be My Boy –   Zonta, Claudia  – 63.659 % (Italy)
  • 13. Keerlke –   Brugnaro, Mariavittoria – 62.366 % (Italy)
  • 14. Fs Cascada  –  Magni, Cecilia – 60.439 % (Italy)

Pony Riders – Kur to Music
Judges: Rojec, De Wolff, Hamoud, Mandl, Hansaghy

  • 1. Candyman – Hohenwarter,Daria  – 73.350 % (Austria)
  • 2. Real Nice Boy –   Sansone,Viola Lucrezia –  71.175 % (Italy)
  • 3. Mad Max –  Ahorner,Nicola Louise –  71.175 % (Austria)
  • 4. Duesmann –  Zennaro,Nina Teresa – 69.950 % (Italy)
  • 5. Popcorn – Bombaci,Mael  –   69.725 % (Italy)
  • 6. Maximus  –  Pengg,Chiara   – 68.800 % (Austria)
  • 7. Blakt’s Thomas –   Neri,Caterina  – 68.275 % (Italy)
  • 8. Keerlke –   Brugnaro,Mariavittoria  – 68.150 % (Italy)
  • 9. Macciato   – Pachl,Benedek – 67.400 % (Hungary)
  • 10. Mr. No – Krimascek,Marlene  – 66.925 % (Austria)
  • 11. Be My Boy  –  Zonta,Claudia – 65.450 % (Italy)
  • 12. Rappenbergs Milky Way  –  Djaber Ansari,Alessa-Louisa  – 64.925 % (Austria)
  • 13. Fs Cascada  –  Magni,Cecilia  – 60.750 % (Italy)

Junior Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges: Rojec, Max-Theurer, Todorovska

  • 1. Don Farino – Remold, Valentina – 68.063 % (Italy)
  • 2. Broadway – Remold, Valentina  – 67.568 % (Italy)
  • 3. Robbespiere    Ahorner, Nicola  – 67.523 % (Austria)
  • 4. Evita –   Szoke Tóth, Berill  – 66.261 % (Hungary)
  • 5. Valentino  –  Berni, Lucia  – 65.991 % (Italy)
  • 6. Ebony –   Berni, Lucia  – 65.045 % (Italy)
  • 7. Anava Welt –   Di Marco, Filippo – 64.730 % (Italy)
  • 8. Venuse  –  Colombo, Camilla – 64.595 % (Italy)
  • 9. Show Man M  –  Francz, Sophie Marlene  – 64.324 % (Austria)
  • 10. Don Rodrigo   – Coperchio, Ginevra – 64.054 % (Italy)
  • 11. Edipo El Bayo  –  Coperchio, Ginevra  – 63.874 % (Italy)
  • 12. Louisdora –   Pitkowitz, Valerie  – 62.973 % (Austria)
  • 13. Hamlet v. Stuyver  –  Stojanov, Bojana – 61.306 % (Serbia)
  • 14. Whispering Beauty –   Pachl, Gergely – 60.450 % (Hungary)
  • 15. Preslav –   Tsvetanova, Katerina – 58.198  (Bulgaria)

Junior Riders – Individual test
Judges:

  • 1. Broadway  –  Remold, Valentina  – 70.763 % (Italy)
  • 2. Don Farino  –  Remold, Valentina – 67.895 % (Italy)
  • 3. Robbespiere  –  Ahorner, Nicola Louise  – 67.316 % (Austria)
  • 4. Evita  –  Szoke Tóth, Berill –  66.921 % (Hungary)
  • 5. Show Man M  –  Francz, Sophie Marlene  – 66.026 % (Austria)
  • 6. Don Rodrigo  –  Coperchio, Ginevra  – 65.974 % (Italy)
  • 7. Venuse  –  Colombo, Camilla  – 64.711 % (Italy)
  • 8. Louisdora –   Pitkowitz, Valerie – 64.553 % (Austria)
  • 8. Valentino –   Berni, Lucia  –  64.553 % (Italy)
  • 10. Whispering Beauty  –  Pachl, Gergely –  64.526 % (Hungary)
  • 11. Anava Welt  –  Di Marco, Filippo – 64.211 % (Italy)
  • 12. Hamlet v. Stuyver –   Stojanov, Bojana  – 63.921 % (Serbia)
  • 13. Ebony –   Berni, Lucia  – 63.737 % (Italy)
  • 14. Edipo El Bayo –   Coperchio, Ginevra  – 63.421 % (Italy)
  • 15. Preslav  –  Tsvetanova, Katerina – 59.789 % (Bulgaria)

Junior Riders – Kur to Music
Judges: Rojec, Todorovska, Stukelj, Hansaghy, Maurel

  • 1. Robbespiere  –  Ahorner,Nicola Louise  –  72.750 % (Austria)
  • 2. Broadway  –  Remold,Valentina –  72.725 % (Italy)
  • 3. Evita –   Szoke Tóth,Berill  – 71.175 % (Hungary)
  • 4. Don Rodrigo –   Coperchio,Ginevra  – 70.700 % (Italy)
  • 5. Show Man M  –  Francz,Sophie Marlene – 67.975 % (Austria)
  • 6. Hamlet v. Stuyver –   Stojanov,Bojana – 67.200 % (Serbia)
  • 7. Venuse  –  Colombo,Camilla – 66.775 % (Italy)
  • 8. Anava Welt  –  Di Marco,Filippo –  65.800 % (Italy)
  • 9. Valentino   – Berni,Lucia – 5.275 % (Italy)
  • 10. Louisdora  –  Pitkowitz,Valerie  – 65.250 % (Austria)
  • 11. Whispering Beauty-    Pachl,Gergely – 61.800 % (Hungary)

Young Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges:Hamoud, Todorovska, Rojec

  • 1. Fantast  –  Valenta, Oliver  – 68.553 % (Austria)
  • 2. Perfect Illusion Sjp –   Sober, Kristina – 67.675 % (Austria)
  • 3. Perfect Two Faces –   Sober, Kristina – 67.544 % (Austria)
  • 4. Classiker –  Rapazzoli, Francesca –  66.184 % (Italy)
  • 5. Donna Rubina  –  Djaber Ansari, Alina Larissa – 65.175 % (Austria)
  • 6. Ballentino  –  Gémes, Barnabás  – 64.474 % (Hungary)

Young Riders – Individual Test
Judges: Stukelj, Maurel; Hansaghy, Max-Theurer, Rojec

  • 1. Fantast  –  Valenta, Oliver – 68.553 % (Austria)
  • 2. Ballentino  –  Gémes, Barnabás – 66.632 % (Hungary)
  • 3. Perfect Illusion Sjp –   Sober, Kristina  –  66.237 % (Austria)
  • 4. Classiker –  Rapazzoli, Francesca – 64.526 % (Italy)
  • 5. Perfect Two Faces –   Sober, Kristina  – 63.711 % (Austria)
  • 6. Donna Rubina  –  Djaber Ansari, Alina Larissa  –  62.868 % (Austria)

Young Riders – Kur to Music
Judges: Hamoud, Maurel, Rojec, De Wolff, Todorovska

  • 1. Fantast   – Valenta,Oliver   – 70.300 % (Austria)
  • 2. Ballentino –   Gémes,Barnabßs  – 68.850 % (Hungary)
  • 3. Donna Rubina –   Djaber Ansari,Alina Larissa – 68.550 % (Austria)

Prix St Georges
Judges:  Hansaghy, Mandl, de Wolff, Maurel, Todorovska

  • 1. Smeyers Sopran –   Krinke Susmelj, Marcela – 69.421 % (Switzerland)
  • 2. Diversus –   Schumach, Christian – 67.868 % (Austria)
  • 3. Lighteleven Empire   – Acs, Robert –  67.447 % (Hungary)
  • 4. Apropos –   Sigismondi, Fabrizio – 66.947 % (Czech)
  • 5. la Fleurette  –  Vasaryova, Hana- 66.921 % (Czech)
  • 6. Elton –   Kalan, Polona – 66.684 % (Slovenia)
  • 7. Titus Fan de Marren –   Montanari, Claudia  – 66.579 % (Italy)
  • 8. Sol de Espana  –  Acs, Robert –  65.921 % (Hungary)
  • 9. Bonaire van de mottelhoeve –   Redaelli, Alice – 65.605 % (Italy)
  • 10. Embajador Sg  –  Maroni, Nausicaa  – 64.947 % (Italy)
  • 11. Dornroschen –   Connor, James  – 64.474 % (Ireland)
  • 12. Largos –    Los, Katerina  – 61.421 % (Greece)
  • 13. Ambrozia –   Ganukov, Raiko – 58.605 % (Bulgaria)
  • 14. Quinta   – Dansin, Aleksandar – 57.447 % (Serbia)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Max Theurer, Mandl, De Wolff, Hamoud, Todorovska

  • 1. Diversus –   Schumach,Christian – 72.450 % (Austria)
  • 2. Smeyers Sopran –   Krinke Susmelj,Marcela – 72.450% (Switzerland)
  • 3. Apropos –   Sigismondi,Fabrizio  – 70.575 % (Czech)
  • 4. Lighteleven Empire –   Acs,Robert  –  69.975 % (Hungary)
  • 5. Titus Fan de Marren   – Montanari,Claudia – 69.575 % (Italy)
  • 6. Bonaire van de mottelhoeve –   Redaelli,Alice –  68.800 % (Italy)
  • 7. la Fleurette  –  Vasaryova,Hana  – 67.950 % (Czech)
  • 8. Dornroschen-    Connor,James  – 66.375 % (Ireland)
  • 9. Largos –  Los,Katerina – 61.375 % (Greece)

Grand Prix – 3*
Judges: De Wolff, Maurel, Stukelj, Hansaghy, Mandl

  • 1. Lights Of Londonderry-   Ayache, Alexandre – 66.860 % (France)
  • 2. Crescendo VII-    Rosen, Josephine  – 66.780 % (Switzerland)
  • 3. Rigoletto Royal CH –   Häcki, Caroline – 65.600 % (Switzerland)
  • 4. Royal Happiness  –  Palm, Stefanie  – 65.320 % (Austria)
  • 5. Diplomat  –  Jancarova, Ema – 64.340 % (Czech)
  • 6. Casino’ Royal  –  Connor, James –  64.080 % (Ireland)
  • 7. Sir Eon   – Los, Katerina – 61.540 % (Greece)
  • 8. Florence –   Sangiorgi, Pierluigi  – 60.780 %   (Italy)

Grand Prix Special

  • 1. Lights Of Londonderry –   Ayache, Alexandre   – 68.725 % (France)
  • 2. Rigoletto Royal CH –   Häcki, Caroline  –  68.686 % (Switzerland)
  • 3. Crescendo VII  –  Rosen, Josephine- 66.569 % (Switzerland)
  • 4. Casino’ Royal  –  Connor, James  – 64.157 % (Ireland)
  • 5. Royal Happiness –   Palm, Stefanie – 63.804 % (Austria)
  • 6. Florence   – Sangiorgi, Pierluigi – 2.255 % (Italy)
  • 7. Sir Eon  –  Los, Katerina –  61.118 % (Greece)
  • 8. Diplomat  –  Jancarova, Ema – 60.294 %  (Czech)

Grand Prix – CDI-W
Judges: Maurel, Stukelj, de Wolff, Hamoud, Max-Theurer

  • 1. Smeyers Molberg –   Krinke Susmelj, Marcela  –   70.500 % (Switzerland)
  • 2. Talent  –  Püvi, Grete   –  69.840 % (Estonia)
  • 3. Romeo-Star  –  Sidneva, Elena  –   69.620 % (Russia)
  • 4. Ragtime  –  Kowalski, Tomasz   –  69.320 % (Poland-
  • 5. Harmonia  –  Soldi, Ester – 67.080 % (Italy)
  • 6. Die Callas  –  Ross, Anna  – 65.260 % (Great Britain)
  • 7. Awakening –   Miloserdova, Tatiana –  65.140 % (Russia)
  • 8. Charlotta   – Rejves, Paulina  – 63.560 % (Ukraine)
  • 9. Aiso   – Kiss, Bianka    – 63.020 % (Hungary)
  • 10. Trevis  –  Sigismondi, Fabrizio –  62.220 % (Czech)
  • 11. Willy The Hit  –  Szalay, Nikolett  –  54.580 % (Hungary)

Grand Prix Kur to Music – CDI-W
Judges: Hansaghy, Maurel, Mandl, Max-Theurer, de Wolff

  • 1. Smeyers Molberg  –  Krinke Susmelj,Marcela – 74.925 % (Switzerland)
  • 2. Talent  –  Püvi,Grete –  73.850 % (Estonia)
  • 3. Romeo-Star  –  Sidneva,Elena  – 73.725 % (Russia)
  • 4. Ragtime  –  Kowalski,Tomasz – 73.600 % (Poland)
  • 5. Harmonia –   Soldi,Ester – 70.500 % (Italy)
  • 6. Die Callas   – Ross,Anna  – 69.750 % (Great Britain)
  • 7. Awakening  –  Miloserdova,Tatiana  – 68.125 % (Russia)
  • 8. Aiso  –  Kiss,Bianka   – 66.950 % (Hungary)
  • 9. Charlotta –   Rejves,Paulina – 66.525 % (Ukraine)
  • 10. Trevis  –  Sigismondi,Fabrizio –  66.375 % (Czech)

All results hippodata.de

Leave a Comment