Lipica CDI-W (SLO) 2013

Lipica CDI-W (SLO)  24-26 May 2013

 

5-year olds – Preliminary Test
Judges: Mandl, Maurel, Markowski

  • 1. Sol de Espana (OLD, by Fidertanz x De Niro) –  Acs, Robert  –  7.78 (Hungary)
  • 2. Annarella di Villagana  (SI, Calido x Ramiro) –  Soldi, Ester  – 7.54  (Italy)
  • 3. Da Dalto (Hann, by Damsey x His Highness) – Nébel, Viktória – 6.9  (Hungary)
  • 4. Mango (by Tonis x Sierk) – Nikolic, Ksenija –  6.78 Serbia)

5-year olds – Finals Test
Judges:Maurel, Mandl, Hoevenaars

  • 1. Sol de Espana –  Acs, Robert – 7.94 (Hungary)
  • 2. Annarella di Villagana –  Soldi, Ester  – 7.28 (Italy)
  • 3. Mango  –  Nikolic, Ksenija – 6.98 (Serbia)
  • 4. Da Dalto –  Nébel, Viktória  – 6.96  (Hungary)

6-year olds – Preliminary Test
Judges: Hansaghy, Hoevenaars, Truppa

  • 1. Fifty Cent (Hann, by Fidertanz x Welt Hit II) –  Acs, Robert – 7.82 (Hungary)
  • 2. Perfect Two Faces (by Rafurstinsels x Darnels) – Sober, Kristina  – 6.96 (Austria)
  • 3. Germany (Holst, by Clearway x Contender) –  Jaworska-Mazur, Gabriela –  6.84 (Poland)
  • 4. Son Of Glory (Old, by Sorento x Weltmeyer) –  Szeicz, Erika – 6.8 (Hungary)

6-year olds – Finals Test
Judges: Markowski, Truppa, Maurel

  • 1. Fifty Cent – Acs, Robert  –  7.38 (Hungary)
  • 2. Son Of Glory – Szeicz, Erika  –  6.92 (Hungary)
  • 3. Germany  – Jaworska-Mazur, Gabriela  – 6.9 (Poland)
  • 4. Perfect Two Faces – Sober, Kristina –  6.84 (Austria)

Pony Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges: Stukelj, Kalan, Mandl, Hansaghy, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Blakt’s Thomas – Berni, Lucia   – 66.051 % (Italy)
  • 2. Dornik’s Donovan –  Ahorner, Nicola Louise  – 63.974 % (Austria)
  • 3. Nice Blue Eyes – Ahorner, Nicola Louise  – 63.923 % (Austria)
  • 4.  Baribaldi  – Schumann, Xenia Herta – 63.051 % (Austria)
  • 5. Sappori –  Wurzinger, Victoria – 63.000 % (Austria)
  • 6. The Mickle’s Motion  –  Urbanowicz, Sandrine- 62.667 % (Austria)

Pony Riders – Individual Test
Judges: Markowski, Eisenhardt, Kalan, Truppa, Mandl

  • 1.    70    Blakt’s Thomas    Berni, Lucia – 67.805 % (Italy)
  • 2.    66    Nice Blue Eyes    Ahorner, Nicola Louise – 65.439 % (Austria)
  • 3.    67    Baribaldi    Schumann, Xenia Herta  – 65.195 % (Austria)
  • 4.    68    The Mickle’s Motion    Urbanowicz, Sandrine  – 64.878 % (Austria)
  • 5.    69    Sappori    Wurzinger, Victoria – 64.171 % (Austria)
  • 6.    65    Dornik’s Donovan    Ahorner, Nicola Louise – 62.049 % (Austria)

Junior Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges: Kalan, Eisenhardt, Hansaghy, Mandl, Markowski

  • 1. Aspen –  Otto, Luisa – 68.432 % (Germany)
  • 2. Coco Procol Harum – Lorenz, Florentina-Gisi – 67.000 % (Austria)
  • 3. Sir Anthony – Lorenz, Florentina-Gisi  – 66.946 % (Austria)
  • 4. Flora –  Jenei, Péter –  66.378 % (Hungary)
  • 5. Perfect Illusion –  Sober, Kristina –  66.243 % (Austria)
  • 6. Remidemi – Schumann, Xenia Herta    65.892 % (Austria)
  • 7. Wilde Wilma –  Menin, Annachiara  – 64.865 % (Italy)
  • 8. Ramas –  Neri, Francesco – 64.027 % (Italy)
  • 9. Ballentino –  Gémes, Barnabás- 63.270 % (Austria)
  • 9.  Chamberlain  – Beck, Dana – 63.270 % (Luxembourg)

Junior Riders – Individual Test
Judges: Stukelj, Mandl, Hansaghy, Kalan, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Perfect Illusion –  Sober, Kristina – 68.289 % (Austria)
  • 2. Aspen –  Otto, Luisa – 67.237 % (Germany)
  • 3. Sir Anthony –  Lorenz, Florentina-Gisi – 66.316 % (Austria)
  • 4. Flora –  Jenei, Péter – 65.132 % (Hungary)
  • 5. Ballentino –  Gémes, Barnabás  – 64.500 % (Hungary)
  • 6. Remidemi –  Schumann, Xenia Herta – 64.079 % (Austria)
  • 7. Ramas –  Neri, Francesco  – 63.263 % (Italy)
  • 8. Coco Procol Harum –  Lorenz, Florentina-Gisi – 63.132 % (Austria)
  • 9. Wilde Wilma – Menin, Annachiara – 62.842 % (Italy)
  • 10. Chamberlain –  Beck, Dana – 61.184 %   (Luxembourg)

Junior Riders – Kur to Music
Judges: Stukelj, Eisenhardt, Maurel, Kalan, Hansaghy

  • 1. Luisa Otto – Aspen – 69.725 (Germany)
  • 2. Xenia Harte Schumann – Remidemi – 66.725 (Austria)
  • 3. Peter Jenei – Flora – 66.400 (Hungary)
  • 4. Dana Beck – Chamberlain – 66.200 (Luxembourg)
  • 5. Barnabas Gemes – Ballentino – 65.700 (Hungary)
  • Kristina Sober – Perfect Illusion – RET (Austria)

Young Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges: Hoevenaars, Kalan, Mandl, Hansaghy, Stukelj

  • 1. Rivel –  Valenta, Oliver  – 68.474 % (Austria)
  • 2. Rubina  – Widmann, Anna   – 66.211 % (Germany)
  • 3. Alassio’s Boy –   Fries, Franziska    – 66.158 % (Austria)
  • 4. Saffierduna – Zaniboni, Vittoria  – 64.342 % (Italy)
  • 5. With Compliments – Farina, Leonardo –   64.158 % (Italy)
  • 6. Royal Angelo –  Petroncini, Arianna – 63.342 % (Italy)
  • 7. Lurioso –  Scardacchi, Arianna    – 60.895 (Italy)

Young Riders – Individual Test
Judges: Maurel, Kalan, Stukelj, Markowski, Hansaghy

  • 1. Valenta’s Rivel –  Valenta, Oliver  – 69.763 % (Austria)
  • 2. Alassio’s Boy – Fries, Franziska – 67.000 % (Austria)
  • 3. Rubina –  Widmann, Anna  – 66.184 % (Germany)
  • 4. Lurioso – Scardacchi, Arianna  – 66.105 % (Italy)
  • 5. With Compliments –  Farina, Leonardo  – 65.342 % (Italy)
  • 6. Royal Angelo –  Petroncini, Arianna – 63.526 % (Italy)
  • 7. Saffierduna – Zaniboni, Vittoria  – 63.158 % (Italy)

Prix St Georges
Judges:Markowski, Stukelj, Hoevenaars, Truppa, Maurel

  • 1. Sacre Coeur – Schulz, Sascha – 69.895 % (Luxembourg)
  • 2. Florieux – Schulz, Sascha  – 67.316 % (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Siena – Zimmer, Sylvia  -67.289 % (Germany)
  • 4. Zimba – Jaworska-Mazur, Gabriela – 66.974 % (Poland)
  • 5. Donnington Park –  Acs, Robert  – 66.579 % (Hungary)
  • 6. Royal Spirit  –  Werndl, Benjamin  – 65.895 % (Germany)
  • 7. Donaublick – Svehla, Tatjana – 65.658 % (Austria)
  • 8. Dancing Queen Bc – Garai, Máté  – 65.105 % (Hungary)
  • 9. Last Order –  Acs, Robert  –  64.684 % (Hungary)
  • 10. Arlekino – Karasiova, Anna – -64.526 % (Belarus)
  • 11. Russian Fox –  Toldo, Michele-   64.474 % (Italy)
  • 12. Willy The Hit –  Szalay, Nikolett – 64.342 % (Hungary)
  • 13. Don Willpower – Montanari, Claudia   – 63.447 % (Italy)
  • 14. Dorian – Wurzinger, Bettina – 63.368 % (Austria)
  • 15. Pernod – Iemi, Monica -63.105 % (Italy)
  • 16. Farina B –  Frei, Gina – 61.868 % (Austria)
  • 17. Lancelot – Jancarova, Ida – 58.579 % (Czech)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Truppa, Hansaghy, Stukelj, Eisenhardt, Maurel

  • 1. Sacre Coeur –  Schulz, Sascha  – 68.684 % (Luxembourg)
  • 2. Royal Spirit –  Werndl, Benjamin- 67.079 % (Germany)
  • 3. Donnington Park-  Acs, Robert – 66.474 % (Hungary)
  • 4. Donaublick –  Svehla, Tatjana – 66.000 % (Austria)
  • 5. Russian Fox   –  Toldo, Michele – 65.868 % (Italy)
  • 6. Siena –  Zimmer, Sylvia –  65.079 % (Germany)
  • 7. Willy The Hit –  Szalay, Nikolett – 64.868 % (Hungary)
  • 8. Dorian –  Wurzinger, Bettina – 64.553 % (Austria)
  • 9. Zimba –  Jaworska-Mazur, Gabriela –  64.289 % (Poland)
  • 10. Don Willpower – Montanari, Claudia  – 63.895 % (Italy)
  • 11. Dancing Queen Bc  –  Garai, Máté  – 63.842 % (Hungary)
  • 12. Farina B –  Frei, Gina – 63.684 % (Austria)
  • 13. Pernod – Iemi, Monica – 61.447 % (Italy)
  • 14. Lancelot – Jancarova, Ida – 59.368 % (Czech)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Stukelj, Hansaghy, Hoevenaars, Markowski, Maurel

  • 1. Sascha Schulz – Florieux – 66.050 (Luxembourg)
  • 2. Anna Karasiova – Arlekino – 64.825 (Belarus)
  • Robert Acs – Last Order – RET (Hungary)

Grand Prix for Special
Judges:Eisenhardt, Hoevenaars, Truppa, Maurel, Hansaghy

  • 1. Molberg –  Krinke Susmelj, Marcela  – 71.021 % (Switzerland)
  • 2. Der Hit –  Werndl, Benjamin  –  69.638 % (Germany)
  • 3. Doolittle J –  Miloserdova, Tatiana  – 64.723 % (Russia)
  • 4. Prego – Vaughan, Joanne  – 63.404 % (Georgia)
  • 5. Corado –  Kempkes, Matthias  –  63.362 % (Germany)
  • 6. Vancouver  – Iemi, Monica    – 61.723 % (Italy)
  • 7. Athos –  Jancarova, Ema – 60.745 % (Czech)
  • 8. Sarkozy – Pearse, Zilla  – 59.979 % (South Africa)

Grand Prix Special
Judges:Truppa, Hansaghy, Eisenhardt, Hoevenaars, Markowski

  • 1. Molberg –  Krinke Susmelj, Marcela  –  71.771 % (Switzerland)
  • 2. Der Hit –  Werndl, Benjamin  – 70.979 % (Germany)
  • 3. Corado –  Kempkes, Matthias  – 64.583 % (Germany)
  • 4. Vancouver –  Iemi, Monica – 64.146 % (Italy)
  • 5. Athos –  Jancarova, Ema – 63.396 % (Czech)
  • 6. Doolittle J – Miloserdova, Tatiana  – 62.250 % (Russia)
  • 7. Prego –  Vaughan, Joanne  – 61.667 % (Georgia)
  • 8. Sarkozy – Pearse, Zilla – 58.167 % (South Africa)

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: Eisenhardt, Stukelj, Maurel, Markowski, Hoevenaars

  • 1. Romeo-Star  – Sidneva, Elena – 68.489 % (Russia)
  • 2. Riccoletto –   Kempkes, Matthias    – 67.872 % (Germany)
  • 3. Pegasus Mk – Ross-Davies, Anna – 67.447 % (Great Britain)
  • 4. Lazander  – Krinke Susmelj, Marcela – 67.447 % (Switzerland)
  • 5. Broadway  – Zimmer, Sylvia   – 67.085 % (Germany)
  • 6. Rigoletto Royal CH –   Häcki, Caroline    – 65.681 % (Switzerland)
  • 7. Picardo  – Schumach, Christian  – 65.277 % (Austria)
  • 8. Harmonia  –  Soldi, Ester   – 64.553 % (Italy)
  • 9. Rimbeau –  Costantini, Isabelle – 64.532 % (Luxembourg)
  • 10. Ramanaz – Iemi, Monica  – 61.872 % (Italy)
  • 11. Daily Double  –  Varchenia, Katsiaryna – 54.319 % (Belarus)

Grand Prix Kur to Music – CDI-W
Judges: Hoevenaars, Hansaghy, Markowski, Maurel, Stukelj

  • 1. Elena Sidneva – Romeo Star – 72.400 (Russia)
  • 2. Matthias Kempkes – Riccoletto – 71.550 (Germany)
  • 3. Sylvia Zimmer – Broadway – 71.300 (Germany)
  • 4. Marcela Krinke Susmelj – Lazander – 70.800 (Switzerland)
  • 5. Caroline Hacki – Rigoletto Royal – 67.975 (Switzerland)
  • 6. Ester Soldi – Harmonia – 67.825 (Italy)
  • 7. Isabelle Constantini  – Rimbeau – 67.725 (Luxembourg)
  • 8. Anna Ross Davies – Pegasus – 66.850 (Great Britain)
  • 9. Monica Iemi – Ramanaz – 65.600 (Italy)

Leave a Comment